Facebook Twitter YouTube
 


Bookmark and Share

Nationals: 2017 Auckland

Date: 15-16 July 2017

Venue: AMI Netball Centre » Map »
Host: Auckland North
Organising Team:  Barry Hart, Murry Greig, Kevin Joe and Tracy Foster

All Nationals Information is here

Photos

Confirmed Results


Region Gold Silver Bronze
Counties Manukau 58 54 50
Auckland North 46 27 47
Central Districts 31 24 36
Wellington 19 18 10
Midlands 7 23 23
South Island 7 10 19
Australia 2 5 6

Best Overall Club

Club Gold Silver Bronze
Paul M Papakura 18 19 18
Calibre Taekwon-Do Hauraki Plains 11 4 4
Southern Cross TKD Academy 11 3 9
Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe 10 6 9
Berhampore 9 8 4

Best Individual Belts

Best Individual belts are calculated based on ITF rules (T.15).
A division can have any number of entrants to count towards best Individual belt.
If multiple competitors are tied on medals (Gold, Silver and Bronze), divisions size is used to calculate a winner.
4 entrants= 1 point, 5-8 entrants=2 points, 9+ entrants=3 points
If multiple entrants are tied on medals and points, they will be declared joint winners.

Best Overall Male Yellow Belt

Kyle Williamson (CD) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:4

Best Overall Female Yellow Belt

Lili Davies (AN) Gold:1 Silver:1 Bronze:0 Points:4

Best Overall Male Green Belt

Kayde Watson (CD) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:3

Best Overall Female Green Belt

Riyah Hiremath (WN) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:5

Best Overall Male Blue Belt

Neil Richardson (CM) Gold:2 Silver:2 Bronze:0 Points:9

Best Overall Female Blue Belt

Kaia Purnell-Williams (CM) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:5

Best Overall Male Red Belt

Liam Corbett (CM) Gold:4 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:8

Best Overall Female Red Belt

Colette Ting (SI) Gold:2 Silver:1 Bronze:0 Points:3

Best Overall Junior Male Black Belt

Alex Petrovich (CD) Gold:3 Silver:0 Bronze:1 Points:9

Best Overall Junior Female Black Belt

Ashley Porter (CM) Gold:3 Silver:1 Bronze:0 Points:6

Best Overall Senior Male Black Belt

John Raptis (WN) Gold:2 Silver:1 Bronze:0 Points:7

Best Overall Senior Female Black Belt

Row Hope (AN) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:1 Points:4

Sparring

13.Male Peewee Micro 8th-5th Gup

Virath Lal (CM)

14.Male Peewee Light 8th-5th Gup

Kayde Watson (CD)
Jack Davis (CM)
Finn Kilmartin (AN)
Arnav Singh (AN)

15.Male Peewee Middle 8th-5th Gup

Fraser Walker (AN)
Thomas Brannan (AN)

24.Male Intermediate Hyper 1st-3rd Dan

Jacob Khadi (AUS)
Michael Marcel (AN)

25.Male Intermediate Micro 4th-1st Gup

Karthik Kumar (CM)
Phoenix Auld (CM)
Mason Holroyd (CM)
Cayden Reed (CM)

26.Male Intermediate Light 4th-1st Gup

Reuben Watson (CD)
Cohen Batterham (CD)
Cody Braakhuis (WN)
Nathan Coburn (MID)

27.Male Intermediate Middle 4th-1st Gup

Sam Ranapiri (CD)
Daniel Kellett (AN)
Garath Hale (AN)

28.Male Intermediate Light Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Damyan Ng (AN)
Oscar Reinsfield (AN)
Adam Schwass (SI)
Noel Pabiran (SI)

29.Male Intermediate Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Thomas Clark (CD)
Callum Mitchell (CD)
Matthew Harwood (SI)

33.Male Intermediate Middle 8th-5th Gup

Michael Davis (CM)
Jose Bravo (CM)

37.Male Junior Micro 1st-3rd Dan

Anusheel Singh (CM)
Charlie Dagher (AUS)
Mani Depree (SI)

38.Male Junior Light 1st-3rd Dan

Connor Mitchell (CD)
Matthew Travieso (AUS)
Anton Keay-Davies (AN)
Francis Prakash (CM)

39.Male Junior Middle 1st-3rd Dan

Toby Langdon (MID)
Lachlan Ellis (SI)
James Sarkis (AUS)
Corey Massoud (AUS)

40.Male Junior Light Heavy 1st-3rd Dan

Jared Wood (AN)
Daniel Cossey (MID)
Alex Morozov (CD)
Finn Carlyon (CD)

41.Male Junior Heavy 1st-3rd Dan

Alex Petrovich (CD)
Kees Hooper-Whiti (CD)

42.Male Junior Hyper 1st-3rd Dan

Michael Searle (CD)
Vaughan Webb (CM)
Chris Sarkis (AUS)
Sean Hakeagatoa (CM)

47.Male Junior Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Jethro Hancox (CD)
Taylor Kennedy (MID)
Liam Gahegan (AN)

51.Male Junior Middle 8th-5th Gup

Kyle Williamson (CD)
Richard Simpson (CM)

54.Male Junior Hyper 8th-5th Gup

DJ Baty (MID)
Charlie Walker (SI)

58.Male Senior Light Heavy 1st-6th Dan

Igor Kim (AN)
Paul Wehbe (AUS)
Dominik Koper (AN)
Matt Bowden (CD)

60.Male Senior Hyper 1st-6th Dan

Aidan Campbell (CM)
Samuel Murray (AUS)
Michael Onland (CD)

65.Male Senior Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Juan Le Roux (WN)
Tristan Glen-Gaul (AN)

66.Male Senior Hyper 4th-1st Gup

Liam Corbett (CM)
Astro Taufetee (CM)

90.Male Veteran Hyper 8th-5th Gup

Jason Davis (CM)
Bradley Hansen (CM)
John Murrie (CD)
Simon Jarvis (CD)

105.Female Peewee Middle 8th-5th Gup

Riyah Hiremath (WN)
Carolyn Betterton (AN)
Nevaeh Faiumu (AN)
Mila Craven (MID)

118.Female Intermediate Light Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Rebecca Chitty (CM)
Lonise Amituanai (CM)
Brenna Greene (CD)

119.Female Intermediate Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Riana Brown (CM)
Lucy Drake (MID)
Domenica Faiumu (AN)

121.Female Intermediate Micro 8th-5th Gup

Latishna Kumar (CM)
Paige Roach (MID)
Dakota Filer (MID)

124.Female Intermediate Light Heavy 8th-5th Gup

Brooke Elkins (CD)
Carmel Ponga (CD)
Annie Fuataga (CM)

132.Female Junior Hyper 1st-3rd Dan

Bianca Koper (AN)
Armanii Haddad (AUS)

138.Female Junior Hyper 4th-1st Gup

Kate Taylor (AN)
Patricia Simmons (WN)
Rogue Hare (MID)

144.Female Junior Hyper 8th-5th Gup

Terii Simpson (CM)
Luseane Fakasiieiki (AN)
Bea Smit (AN)

159.Female Senior Middle 8th-5th Gup

Cerise George (CM)

305.Male Super Veteran Middle 1st-6th Dan

Richard Burr (CD)
Nick Lee (WN)

320.Male Super Veteran Hyper 8th-5th Gup

David Ellis (SI)
Geoff Wilson (CD)

401.Male Int Micro/Light 1st-3rd Dan

Carter Hall (CM)
Liam Hakeagatoa (CM)

402.Male Int LH/Heavy 1st-3rd Dan

Jakob Braakhuis (WN)
Matt Clarkson (SI)
Kyle Anderson (CM)
Dan Yates (CD)

404.Male Veteran+ Light Heavy 1st-6th Dan

Kerry Tuhiwai (CM)

405.Male Veteran+ Hyper 1st-6th Dan

Alois Vogt (WN)
Ian Walton (WN)
Joe George (CM)
Sei Brown (CM)

406.Female Int Heavy/Hyper 1st-3rd Dan

Ashley Porter (CM)
Janae Whakarau (CD)
Jessica Bills (CD)
Caitlin Hakeagatoa (CM)

408.Female Senior LH/Heavy 1st-6th Dan

Angel McCreedy (CM)
Phillipa Henry (AN)
Adele Lang (AN)
Roisin Giles (AN)

409.Female Veteran+ LH/Heavy 1st-6th Dan

Row Hope (AN)
Mary Daborn (MID)

411.Male Junior Light/Middle 4th-1st Gup

Terrence Gouw (MID)
Henri Le Roux (WN)

412.Male Veteran+ Hyper 4th-1st Gup

Lyle Johnston (WN)
Neil Richardson (CM)

413.Male Super Veteran LH/Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Tyrone Hale (AN)
Scott Kusabs (MID)

414.Female Int Light/Middle 4th-1st Gup

Jordyn Tuhiwai (CM)
Rebecca Johnston (WN)
Nicole Kellett (AN)
Eva Sfakakis (AN)

416.Male Junior LH/Heavy 8th-5th Gup

Liam Ng (AN)
Rhyva Van Onselen (CD)

417.Female Peewee Micro/Light 8th-5th Gup

Izayjiah Fuataga (CM)
Lucy Marais (CD)
Brooklyn Biddulph (CM)
Mikayla Teika (CM)

418.Female Peewee LH/Heavy 8th-5th Gup

Harmonie Faiumu (AN)
Naketa Morighan (CM)
Kadie Hole (CM)

419.Male Intermediate Micro/Light 8th-5th Gup

Jake Dallow (CD)
Noah Farley (MID)
Ryan Jones (SI)
Thomas Gibson (SI)

421.Male Intermediate LH/Heavy 8th-5th Gup

Ethan Tuivaiti (CM)
Henry Mitchell (MID)
Trent Cooper (MID)
Kiran Singh (AN)

422.Female Intermediate Light/Middle 8th-5th Gup

Lili Davies (AN)
Amy Childs (CM)
Jaylyn Samountry (CM)
Emma Conway (CD)

424.Male Senior Middle/LH 4th-1st Gup

Jake Siddall (CM)
Zak Baker (MID)
Fernando Bravo (CM)
Ben Linstone (AN)

425.Male Peewee LH/Heavy 8th-3rd Gup

Tausisi Amituanai (CM)
Rydah Allen (WN)
Filipe Bravo (CM)
Krishant Kumar (CM)

426.Female Int Hyper 5th-1st Gup

Eleisha Tuivaiti (CM)
Shaniah Whakarau (CD)
Iosefara Fereti-Boot (CD)
Stella Hansen (SI)

427.Female Junior LH/Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Sophie Daborn (MID)
Charlotte Sun (AN)
Mischke Hendricks (AN)

429.Male Senior+ Light/Middle 8th-5th Gup:

Joshua Bleakly (AN)
Tim Ho (AN)
Sam Lawson (AN)

430.Male Senior+ LH/Heavy 8th-5th Gup

Ilya Ledenev (AN)
Marcin Kukialka (AN)
Michael Seymour (MID)
Sachin Sharma (AN)

431.Male Senior+ Light/Middle 1st-6th Dan

Adam Herbison (AN)
Calum Woodill (SI)
Tom Biggs (CD)

432.Female Senior+ Heavy/Hyper 4th-1st Gup

Katherine Lockton (SI)
Amelia Perry (CM)

433.Female Junior Middle 7th-1st Gup

Kaya Van De Wiel (WN)
Aislinn Rogers (SI)
Shakeelah Enoka (CM)

435.Male Peewee Light/Middle 4th-1st Gup

Max Lee (WN)
James Carver (CM)
Sailor Epiha (AN)
Riley Kusabs (MID)

436.Female Junior Micro-Middle 1st-3rd Dan

Gabrielle Lambert (CM)
Simran Kumar (CM)
Georgia Vogt (WN)
Elizabeth Martin (CD)

437.Female Senior Micro/Light 1st-6th Dan

Niketa Wells (CM)
Kavita Jaduram (AN)
Shylene Singh (CM)
Jemima Hodge (AUS)

438.Female Senior Light-LH 4th-1st Gup

Olga Garin (AN)
Colette Ting (SI)
Jelena Rakonjac (SI)
Michaela Thomson (WN)

Patterns

182.Male Junior 5th-6th Gup

Richard Simpson (CM)
DJ Baty (MID)
Liam Ng (AN)

184.Male Junior 1st-2nd Gup

Terrence Gouw (MID)
Maxwell Bennett (AN)
Henri Le Roux (WN)
Taylor Kennedy (MID)

185.Male Junior 1st Dan

Logan Braakhuis (WN)
Francis Prakash (CM)
Connor Mitchell (CD)
Anusheel Singh (CM)

186.Male Junior 2nd Dan

Alex Petrovich (CD)
Jack Watson (CD)
Mani Depree (SI)
Toby Langdon (MID)

189.Male Senior 5th-6th Gup

Sam Lawson (AN)
Ilya Ledenev (AN)
Joshua Bleakly (AN)

191.Male Senior 1st-2nd Gup

Liam Corbett (CM)
Jake Siddall (CM)
Zak Baker (MID)
Ben Linstone (AN)

192.Male Senior 1st Dan

Hunter Edwards (AN)
Taine Williams (MID)
Alex Hakeagatoa (CM)
Vincent Brockerhoff (SI)

193.Male Senior 2nd Dan

Aidan Campbell (CM)
Paul Wehbe (AUS)

194.Male Senior 3rd Dan

Matt Bowden (CD)
Michael Onland (CD)
Samuel Murray (AUS)

196.Female Junior 7th-8th Gup

katherine mclaughlin (AN)
Bea Smit (AN)

198.Female Junior 3rd-4th Gup

Cydney Wong (AN)
Baylee Filer (MID)
Abbey Smale (CD)
Kaya Van De Wiel (WN)

199.Female Junior 1st-2nd Gup

Mischke Hendricks (AN)
Charlotte Sun (AN)
Kate Taylor (AN)
Leah Albrow (SI)

200.Female Junior 1st Dan

Layne George (CM)
Simran Kumar (CM)
Bianca Koper (AN)

205.Female Senior 3rd-4th Gup

Michaela Thomson (WN)
Olga Garin (AN)
Katherine Lockton (SI)

206.Female Senior 1st-2nd Gup

Colette Ting (SI)
Jelena Rakonjac (SI)
Amelia Perry (CM)
Stephanie Crossley (AN)

207.Female Senior 1st Dan

Angel McCreedy (CM)
Kyla Walton (WN)
Maddison Black (MID)

208.Female Senior 2nd Dan

Roisin Giles (AN)
Phillipa Henry (AN)
Niketa Wells (CM)
Kavita Jaduram (AN)

262.Male Veteran 1st Dan

John Raptis (WN)
Kerry Tuhiwai (CM)
Joe George (CM)

325.Male Super Veteran 1st Dan

Sei Brown (CM)
Peter Cossey (MID)
Michael Conway (CD)
Lou Black (MID)

326.Male Super Veteran 2nd Dan

Keith Speck (CM)
Glen Harding (CM)

328.Male Super Veteran 4th-6th Dan

Ian Walton (WN)
Richard Iotua (CM)
Nick Lee (WN)
Richard Burr (CD)

330.Female Super Veteran 5th-6th Gup

Corina Whakarau (CD)

337.Male Peewee 7th-8th Gup

Yi Nan Chen (AN)
Luka Hale (AN)
Virath Lal (CM)
Calvin Quinn (AN)

338.Male Peewee 5th-6th Gup

Kayde Watson (CD)
Rydah Allen (WN)
Thomas Brannan (AN)
Daniel Hart (MID)

339.Male Peewee 3rd-4th Gup

Max Lee (WN)
Enzo Scaggiante (CM)
Krishant Kumar (CM)
Sailor Epiha (AN)

345.Male Int 5th-6th Gup

Harrison Tapili (CM)
Jose Bravo (CM)
Jake Dallow (CD)
Michael Davis (CM)

346.Male Int 3rd-4th Gup

James Shinkarenko (AN)
Liam Reynolds (CM)
Cohen Batterham (CD)
Leighton Hendricks (AN)

348.Male Int 1st Dan

Jakob Braakhuis (WN)
Carter Hall (CM)
Dan Yates (CD)
Kyle Anderson (CM)

351.Female Peewee 7th-8th Gup

Ariana Kralicek (AN)
Brooklyn Biddulph (CM)
Manaia Takatainga (CM)

352.Female Peewee 5th-6th Gup

Riyah Hiremath (WN)
Sophie Murrie (CD)
Lucy Marais (CD)
Harmonie Faiumu (AN)

358.Female Int 7th-8th Gup

Annie Fuataga (CM)
Lili Davies (AN)
Shivashna Prasad (CM)

359.Female Int 5th-6th Gup

Brooke Elkins (CD)
Jaylyn Samountry (CM)
Paige Roach (MID)
Latishna Kumar (CM)

360.Female Int 3rd-4th Gup

Michaela Conway (CD)
Rebecca Chitty (CM)
Brenna Greene (CD)
Isabella Cain (AN)

361.Female Int 1st-2nd Gup

Jordyn Tuhiwai (CM)
Sophie Somerville (CD)
Taylor-maree Jensen (CD)
Riana Brown (CM)

362.Female Int 1st Dan

Ashley Porter (CM)
Caitlin Hakeagatoa (CM)
Jeny Joseph (AN)
Jessica Bills (CD)

385.Male Snr/Veteran 4th-6th Dan

Kris Herbison (SI)
Carl Robinson (CD)

386.Female Senior 3rd-6th Dan

Kara Timmer (AN)
Helen Caley (SI)

387.Female Veteran 1st-2nd Dan

Row Hope (AN)
Chris Morton (WN)
Vivienne Wood (MID)
Mary Daborn (MID)

388.Male Veteran+ 1st-2nd Gup

Tyrone Hale (AN)
Paul Hammond (CD)

389.Female Veteran+ 1st-2nd Gup

Ying Carver (CM)
Lucinda Hendricks (AN)
Catherine Petoe (AN)

390.Male Veteran+ 3rd-4th Gup

Neil Richardson (CM)
Scott Kusabs (MID)
Keith Remnant (CM)

391.Male Junior/Snr 3rd-4th Gup

Fernando Bravo (CM)
Jethro Hancox (CD)
Charlie Walker (SI)
Abhay Kapila (MID)

392.Male Veteran+ 5th-6th Gup

Sachin Sharma (AN)
Geoff Wilson (CD)
David Simpson (CM)
David Ellis (SI)

394.Female Senior+ 7th-8th Gup

Angel King (CD)
Millissa Bethel (CD)

395.Male Senior+ 7th-8th Gup

Marcin Kukialka (AN)
Michael Seymour (MID)
Simon Jarvis (CD)
John Murrie (CD)

396.Female Junior/Snr 5th-6th Gup

Terii Simpson (CM)
Jessica Lum (CM)
Cerise George (CM)

400.Male Int/Jnr 7th-8th Gup

Kyle Williamson (CD)
Tyson Watson (MID)
Rhyva Van Onselen (CD)
Colden Sapir (AN)

434.Male Peewee/Int 1st-2nd Gup

James Carver (CM)
Kyle Williams (AN)
Karthik Kumar (CM)
Adam Schwass (SI)

Power

213.Male Intermediate Dan Power

Dan Yates (CD)
Liam Hakeagatoa (CM)

214.Male Intermediate Gup Power

Thomas Clark (CD)
Travis Allan (AN)
Jack Morrison (CM)

215.Male Junior Dan Power

Sean Hakeagatoa (CM)
Daniel Cossey (MID)
Ethan Murtagh (WN)
Alex Petrovich (CD)

216.Male Junior Gup Power

Taylor Kennedy (MID)
Terrence Gouw (MID)
Jethro Hancox (CD)

217.Male Senior Dan Power

Wesley Filiki (WN)
Kris Herbison (SI)
Brendan Doogan (CM)

218.Male Senior Gup Power

Liam Corbett (CM)
Astro Taufetee (CM)
Zak Baker (MID)

221.Female Intermediate Dan Power

Janae Whakarau (CD)
Ashley Porter (CM)
Caitlin Hakeagatoa (CM)
Jeny Joseph (AN)

222.Female Intermediate Gup Power

Iosefara Fereti-Boot (CD)
Eleisha Tuivaiti (CM)

223.Female Junior Dan Power

Mabel Tata (CM)
Stella Esson (WN)
Layne George (CM)

224.Female Junior Gup Power

Kate Taylor (AN)
Charlotte Sun (AN)
Patricia Simmons (WN)

225.Female Senior Dan Power

Kara Timmer (AN)
Kyla Walton (WN)

226.Female Senior Gup Power

Amelia Perry (CM)
Katherine Lockton (SI)
Stephanie Crossley (AN)

374.Female Vet Gup Power

Lucinda Hendricks (AN)
Stacey McLachlan (AN)
Catherine Petoe (AN)

377.Male Veteran Dan Power

John Raptis (WN)
Joe George (CM)

378.Male Veteran Gup Power

Lyle Johnston (WN)
Keith Remnant (CM)

379.Male Super Vet Dan Power

Alois Vogt (WN)
Ian Walton (WN)
Lou Black (MID)
David McKearney (AN)

380.Male Super Veteran Gup Power

Neil Richardson (CM)
Tyrone Hale (AN)
Paul Hammond (CD)
Scott Kusabs (MID)

397.Female Vet+ Dan Power:

Chris Morton (WN)
Vivienne Wood (MID)
Mary Daborn (MID)
Row Hope (AN)

Special

228.Male Peewee Gup Specialty

Tyson Finn (CM)
Sailor Epiha (AN)

229.Male Intermediate Dan Specialty

Dan Yates (CD)
Kyle Anderson (CM)

230.Male Intermediate Gup Specialty

Damyan Ng (AN)
Ilyas Butler (WN)
Daniel Kellett (AN)

231.Male Junior Dan Specialty

Alex Petrovich (CD)
Daniel Cossey (MID)
Dean Cooper (CM)

232.Male Junior Gup Specialty

Elaijah Tuivaiti (CM)
Maxwell Bennett (AN)

233.Male Senior Dan Specialty

Sean Neary (AN)
Calum Woodill (SI)
Samuel Mackay (CM)

234.Male Senior Gup Specialty

Liam Corbett (CM)
Zak Baker (MID)
Jake Siddall (CM)

237.Female Intermediate Dan Specialty

Ashley Porter (CM)
Janae Whakarau (CD)
Jessica Bills (CD)

238.Female Intermediate Gup Specialty

Sophie Somerville (CD)
Rebecca Johnston (WN)
Iosefara Fereti-Boot (CD)

239.Female Junior Dan Specialty

Bianca Koper (AN)
Layne George (CM)
Gabrielle Lambert (CM)

240.Female Junior Gup Specialty

Patricia Simmons (WN)
Sophie Daborn (MID)
Kate Taylor (AN)

365.Male Veteran Dan Specialty

Brendan Doogan (CM)
John Raptis (WN)
Craig Oliver (SI)

366.Male Veteran Gup Specialty

Keith Remnant (CM)

367.Male Super Vet Dan Specialty

Craig Hart (MID)
Nick Lee (WN)
Richard Burr (CD)

368.Male Super Vet Gup Specialty

Paul Hammond (CD)
Neil Richardson (CM)

398.Female Senior+ Dan Specialty

Helen Caley (SI)
Maddison Black (MID)

399.Female Senior+ Gup Specialty

Colette Ting (SI)
Stacey McLachlan (AN)
Shannon Wright (CM)

 

Pre-Arranged

243.Pre-Arranged Sparring Senior Black Belt Male

Counties Manukau (CM)

276.Pre-Arranged Sparring Coloured Belt

Midlands (MID)
Counties Manukau (CM)
Central Districts (CD)

382.Pre-Arranged Sparring Junior Black Belt Male

Australia (AUS)
Counties Manukau (CM)
Central Districts (CD)

383.Pre-Arranged Sparring Junior Black Belt Female

Central Districts (CD)

384.Pre-Arranged Sparring Senior Black Belt Female

Counties Manukau (CM)

Team Events

244.Male Team Patterns

Counties Manukau (CM)

246.Female Team Patterns

Auckland North (AN)

277.Male Junior Team Patterns

Central Districts (CD)
Counties Manukau (CM)

278.Female Junior Team Patterns

Counties Manukau (CM)

381.Coloured Belt Team Patterns

South Island (SI)
Central Districts (CD)
Wellington (WN)
Midlands (MID)

248.Male Team Sparring

Auckland North (AN)
South Island (SI)

249.Female Team Sparring

Auckland North (AN)

279.Male Junior Team Sparring

Central Districts (CD)
Counties Manukau (CM)

280.Female Junior Team Sparring

Counties Manukau (CM)

250.Male Team Power

Counties Manukau (CM)
Wellington (WN)
Central Districts (CD)

251.Female Team Power

Auckland North (AN)
Counties Manukau (CM)

281.Male Junior Team Power

Central Districts (CD)
Counties Manukau (CM)

282.Female Junior Team Power

Counties Manukau (CM)

252.Male Team Specialty

Auckland North (AN)
Central Districts (CD)
Counties Manukau (CM)

253.Female Team Specialty

Auckland North (AN)

283.Male Junior Team Specialty

Central Districts (CD)
Counties Manukau (CM)

284.Female Junior Team Specialty

Counties Manukau (CM)

 



 






International Taekwon-Do Federation
Members Home | About | Events | HP | News Archives | Reference
Contact Us  Sponsors Merchandise Governance  Sign In 
Terms & Conditions : Privacy : © 1996 - 2017 International Taekwon-Do Foundation of New Zealand. Please do not re-publish material without permission.