Gup Gradings
        Saturday April 13, 2024Location Invitation Examiner
   9.30am        Halswell Taekwon-Do     Te Hapua Centre, Halswell, Christchurch     Ms Helen Caley    
   1.00pm        Paul M Papakura     PMP     Grandmaster Paul McPhail    
        Saturday April 27, 2024
   918.00pm        Jikida Taekwon-Do     Tainui School Hall, Tainui, Dunedin All clubs welcome     Ms Helen Caley    
        Tuesday April 30, 2024
   5.45pm        RTR Taekwon-Do     Hasting intermediate school     Grandmaster Graeme Rounthwaite    
   6.00pm        Ji Shin Royal-Oak TKD     Royal Oak, Prymary school Hall any clubs welcome.     Master Mahesh Bhana    
        Thursday May 02, 2024
   6.15pm        Guardians TKD     Guardians Dojang, Westend School Hall, Botanical Rd All Central clubs welcome     Mr Carl Robinson    
        Tuesday May 07, 2024
   6.00pm        Glendowie Taekwon-Do     Churcill Park School, Glendowie     Master Kane Raukura    
        Thursday May 09, 2024
   6.00pm        Legacy Taekwon-Do     Legacy Taekwon-Do, 72 Hamilton Road, Hataitai. Lyall Bay Taekwon-Do, Miramar Taekwon-Do     Mr Duane Meek    
   6.30pm        North Wellington     North Wellington All Wgtn Clubs Welcome     Master Graham Patterson    
        Monday May 13, 2024
   6.00pm        Pil Sung Taekwon-Do     Petone Central School All clubs     Master Graham Patterson    
        Tuesday May 14, 2024
   6.15pm        Ji Shin Maraetai     Ji Shin Maraetai Closed     Master Kane Raukura    
        Wednesday May 15, 2024
   6.15pm        Paul M Papakura     PMP     Grandmaster Paul McPhail    
        Thursday May 16, 2024
   6.30pm        Warrior Taekwon-Do     Warrior TKD     Grandmaster Paul McPhail    
   6.30pm        Hart Taekwon-Do     Hart TKD     Debbie Hart    
        Sunday May 26, 2024
   11.00am        Ji Shin Kerikeri     Kerikeri Primary School Hall All     Master Mahesh Bhana    
        Sunday June 16, 2024
   888.00pm        Nelson International Taekwon Do     Hampton St School Hall     Master Darren Ward    
        Thursday June 20, 2024
   6.30pm        Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe     Dragon`s Spirit Dojang, Papatoetoe High School Gymnasium This is a closed event.     Master Kane Raukura    
        Sunday June 23, 2024
   9.00am        Hwa-Rang Tauranga     TMAA 154 First Avenue West all clubs     Master Christine Young    
        Tuesday August 06, 2024
   5.45pm        RTR Taekwon-Do     Hastings intermediate school     Grandmaster Graeme Rounthwaite    
        Thursday August 22, 2024
   6.30pm        Warrior Taekwon-Do     Warrior TKD     Grandmaster Paul McPhail    
        Wednesday August 28, 2024
   6.15pm        Paul M Papakura     PMP     Grandmaster Paul McPhail    
        Sunday September 01, 2024
   11.00am        Ji Shin Kerikeri     Kerikeri Primary School hall All     Master Mahesh Bhana    
        Saturday November 16, 2024
   9.00am        Spirit Taekwon-Do Kelburn     Chilton St James School All Wellington Clubs welcome for the Regional Grading     Master Kane Raukura    
        Tuesday November 26, 2024
   5.45pm        RTR Taekwon-Do     Hastings intermediate school     Grandmaster Graeme Rounthwaite    
        Thursday November 28, 2024
   6.30pm        Warrior Taekwon-Do     Warrior TKD     Grandmaster Paul McPhail    
        Thursday December 05, 2024
   6.15pm        Paul M Papakura     PMP     Grandmaster Paul McPhail    
        Thursday December 12, 2024
   6.30pm        Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe     Dragon`s Spirit Dojang, Papatoetoe High School Gymnasium This is a closed event.     Master Mahesh Bhana    
        Sunday December 15, 2024
   11.00am        Ji Shin Kerikeri     Kerikeri Primary School Hall All     Master Mahesh Bhana