Facebook Twitter YouTube
 


Bookmark and Share

Black Belt Gradings

Auckland 12-13 December 2020

Grading number: 152
Venue:
Waiau Pa School, RD4, Pukekohe, Auckland View Map »
Host: Paul M TKD Waiau Pa
Organisers: Mr Michael Archer
Examiners: Master Bhana, Master Pellow and Master Graham

What the results mean

STATUS
Applications Open
Applications Closed
Applicants' confirmed
Grading completed
Results
Tallied
Comments written
Entered in
database
Final check
by examiners
Results
emailed
Results
published

Not got your results? Email Master McPhail


Candidates

  Name Club ReqRk Result
1: Morgan Bowler-Parkin Remuera Taekwon-Do -3   Pass
 
2: Keith Speck Paul M Papakura -3   Unsuccessful
3: Wedaad Waja Paul M Papakura -3   Pass
 
4: James Carver Paul M Papakura -2  
  Pass
5: Mischke Hendricks Warrior Taekwon-Do -2   Pass
 
6: Nicola Pallin-Simmonds Paul M Papakura -2  
  Pass
7: Henry Charles Ahearn Silla TKD -1   Pass
 
8: Jan Alberts Paul M Papakura -1  
  Pass
9: Josh Burrows Van Roon Martial Arts-1   Pass
 
10: Amy Childs Paul M Papakura -1  
  Pass
11: Cerise George Paul M Papakura -1  
  Pass
12: Harry Glover Van Roon Martial Arts -1  
  A Pass
13: Mereana Huirama-Moore Ji Shin Kerikeri -1   Pass
 
14: Marcin Kukialka World Class Taekwon-Do -1   Unsuccessful
 
15: Krishant Kumar Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe -1  
  Unsuccessful
16: Harshita Kumar Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe -1  
  Unsuccessful
17: Latishna Kumar Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe -1  
  A Pass
18: Logan Lum Infinity Papakura -1  
  A Pass
19: Darcy Moore Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe -1  
  Unsuccessful
20: Sienna Pallin-Simmonds Paul M Papakura -1  
  Incomplete / Pass
21: Michael Rail Hart Taekwon-Do -1   Incomplete
 
22: Emily Robyn Raukura Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe -1   Incomplete / Pass
 
23: Kishan Reddy Pil Sung Taekwon-Do -1  
  Unsuccessful
24: Leroi Roberts Zeal Taekwon-Do -1  
  Distinction
25: Camron Saunders Glendowie Taekwon-Do -1  
  Unsuccessful
26: Jwalin Shah Paul M Papakura -1  
  Pass
27: Terii Simpson Paul M Papakura -1   Incomplete / Pass
 
28: Ashlyn Singh Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe -1  
  Pass
29: Manveer Singh Saini Infinity Papakura -1  
  A Pass
30: Harrison Tapili Paul M Papakura -1  
  Incomplete / Pass
31: Lebamanoi Oloit Tata Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe -1   Pass
 
32: Enoch Hong Rui Tie Hwa-Rang Tauranga -1  
  A Pass
33: Daniel Tieu Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe -1   Pass
 
 

 

 




International Taekwon-Do Federation
Members Home | About | Events | Locations | HP | TKD Talk | News | Reference
Contact Us  Sponsors Merchandise Governance  Sign In 
Terms & Conditions : Privacy : © 1996 - 2021 International Taekwon-Do Foundation of New Zealand. Please do not re-publish material without permission.