Facebook Twitter YouTube
 


Bookmark and Share

Nationals: 2014 Midlands

Date: 26-27 July 2014.

Venue: Queen Elizabeth Youth Centre, Tauranga 

Organisers: Master James Rimmer and Ms Christine Young-Jasberg 

Results »

2014 Nationals homepage »

Photos by Louie V Tong »

 

 

Team Medals will be sent to your team managers

Due to some additional divisions, (pee wees patterns and sparring, intermediate patterns and sparring, vets divisions, super vets divisions) we have ended up requiring more medals than we originally made.  Additional medals have been ordered but are unfortunately unable to be made until around 22nd August.  Each competitor for that team event, plus the reserve for that event will get a medal.

These will be sent to your regional team manager towards the end of August and presented to your club instructor.

Congratulations to all team event medallists and we apologise that you were unable to receive your medal during the weekend.

2014 Tournament Organising Committee




Newsletter # 1

 

Best Overall Region

Region Gold Silver Bronze
Central Districts 46 34 37
Counties Manukau 41 44 43
Auckland North 28 27 37
Midlands 24 24 32
Wellington 15 15 15
South Island 7 9 21

Best Overall Club -show all clubs

Club Gold Silver Bronze
PNTA 16 10 5
Southern Cross TKD Academy 10 8 12
Silla Taekwon-Do 10 7 16
Paul M Papakura 10 6 8
Tribal Taekwon Do 7 7 3

Best Male Team

Region Gold Silver Bronze
Central Districts 4 0 0
Auckland North 0 4 0
Counties Manukau 0 0 3
Midlands 0 0 1

Best Female Team

Region Gold Silver Bronze
Central Districts 2 1 0
Counties Manukau 2 0 2
Auckland North 0 2 0
Midlands 0 1 2

Best Individual Belts

Best Individual belts are calculated based on ITF rules (T.15).
* ITKD Nationals Rules allow for a division can have any number of entrants to count towards best Individual belt. *
If multiple competitors are tied on medals (Gold, Silver and Bronze), divisions size is used to calculate a winner.
4 entrants= 1 point, 5-8 entrants=2 points, 9+ entrants=3 points
If multiple entrants are tied on medals and points, they will be declared joint winners.

Best Overall Male Yellow Belt

Bryce Simpson (MID) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:2

Best Overall Female Yellow Belt

Collette Ting (SI) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:3

Best Overall Male Green Belt

Andrew Campbell (CM) Gold:1 Silver:1 Bronze:0 Points:5
Carter Hall (CM) Gold:1 Silver:1 Bronze:0 Points:5

Best Overall Female Green Belt

Caitlin Hakeagatoa (CM) Gold:1 Silver:1 Bronze:0 Points:5

Best Overall Male Blue Belt

Warat Supachan (CM) Gold:2 Silver:1 Bronze:1 Points:7

Best Overall Female Blue Belt

Hala Graham (CD) Gold:3 Silver:1 Bronze:0 Points:6

Best Overall Male Red Belt

Alex Petrovich (CD) Gold:2 Silver:2 Bronze:0 Points:11

Best Overall Female Red Belt

Frances Lloyd (MID) Gold:3 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:8

Best Overall Junior Male Black Belt

Damon Williams (AN) Gold:3 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:6

Best Overall Junior Female Black Belt

Rose Biddiscombe (CD) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:0 Points:5

Best Overall Senior Male Black Belt

Aramai Tahau (CD) Gold:2 Silver:1 Bronze:0 Points:7

Best Overall Senior Female Black Belt

Melissa Timperley (CM) Gold:2 Silver:0 Bronze:1 Points:5

Sparring

Female Intermediate Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Alli Veerbeek (CD)
Lena Vaughn Kaifa (MID)
Aimee Rose Wood (CM)

Female Intermediate Heavy/Hyper 8th-5th Gup

Millie Culshaw (CD)
Esmae Matthews (MID)
Kahu Van de Wiel (WN)

Female Intermediate Hyper 4th-1st Gup

Frances Lloyd (MID)
Leilani Alatipi (WN)
Kate Taylor (AN)
jayleana thorne (CD)

Female Intermediate Light 4th-1st Gup

Ashley Porter (CM)
elizabeth martin (CD)
Kaylah Ariu-Woolley (WN)

Female Intermediate Light 8th-5th Gup

Brianna Campbell (CM)
Talia Head (AN)

Female Intermediate Light Heavy 8th-5th Gup

Anna Hanley (AN)
Kaya van de Wiel (WN)
Aislinn Rogers (SI)

Female Intermediate Micro 4th-1st Gup

Georgia Vogt (WN)
jessie thorne (CD)

Female Intermediate Middle 8th-5th Gup

Sam Davidson (MID)
Jade Eady (CM)
Eleisha Tuivaiti (CM)

Female Intermediate Middle/Light Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Janae Whakarau (CD)
Laymonte Akavi-Paiti (WN)
catherine thorne (CD)

Female Junior Heavy Gup

Katrina Lang (AN)
Savannah WiJohn (CM)
jemma thorne (CD)
Nicole Lancaster (SI)

Female Junior Hyper 1st-3rd Dan

Rose Biddiscombe (CD)
Monique Shepherd (CM)
Georgia Moore (CM)

Female Junior Hyper 4th-1st Gup

Jessica Just (WN)
Wikitoria Nolan (MID)
Sarena Teau (CM)
Jade Nicholas (CM)

Female Junior Hyper 8th-5th Gup

Paige Hart (MID)
Stariana Framhein (WN)

Female Junior Micro 1st-3rd Dan

Niketa Wells (CM)
Morgan Bowler-Parkin (CD)

Female Junior Middle/Light Heavy 1st-3rd Dan

Courtney Church (CM)
Jade Gibson (MID)
Holly Fleet (MID)

Female Junior Middle/Light Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Samantha O'connor (CD)
Natalia Dunningham (AN)

Female Peewee Light Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Hala Graham (CD)
Veisinia Kaifa (MID)

Female Peewee Light Heavy 8th-5th Gup

Cassia Reinsfield (AN)
cassie yates (CD)

Female Peewee Micro/Light 8th-5th Gup

Jordyn Tuhiwai (CM)
cadence McHugo (CD)
Corey-James Davidson (MID)
taylor-maree jensen (CD)

Female Peewee Middle Gup

Tatum Clotworthy (CM)
Caitlin Hakeagatoa (CM)
sarah culshaw (CD)

Female Senior Heavy/Hyper 1st-6th Dan

Amanda Cleland (CD)
Alicia Chapman (WN)
Row Hope (AN)

Female Senior Heavy/Hyper 4th-1st Gup:

Kay Robinson (AN)
Natasha Nicholas (CM)
Tess Bates (CM)

Female Senior Heavy/Hyper 8th-5th Gup

Susan Pelechek (SI)
Tabitha Crump (AN)
Kristie Andersen (CD)

Female Senior Light 1st-6th Dan

Melissa Timperley (CM)
Estelle Speirs (CD)
Annaliese Burr (CD)
Kara Timmer (MID)

Female Senior Micro/Light 4th-1st Gup

Natasha Jones (AN)
Clare Cross (SI)

Female Senior Micro/Light 8th-5th Gup

Collette Ting (SI)
Mary Sese (SI)
Rachel Gardner (SI)

Female Senior Middle 1st-6th Dan

Phillipa Henry (AN)
Roisin Giles (AN)
Gym Ok Cho (MID)
Nadia de Koster (SI)

Female Senior Middle Gup

Anita Broczek (WN)
Adele Lang (AN)
Jelena Rakonjac (SI)
Olga Garin (AN)

Female Vet+ Hyper Gup

Alison MacKenzie (CD)
Matilda Thompson (CM)

Male Intermediate Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Alex Petrovich (CD)
Nikau Nolan (MID)
Joel Lauvale (AN)

Male Intermediate Heavy 8th-5th Gup

Samuel Wood (CD)
Bowen Corry (AN)

Male Intermediate Hyper 1st-3rd Dan

Male Intermediate Hyper Gup

Vaughan Webb (CM)
Michael Searle (CD)
Kietonga Kie (WN)
Kupe Rogers (CM)

Male Intermediate Light 4th-1st Gup

Timothy Searle (CD)
Lachlan Ellis (SI)
Anton Keay-Davies (AN)
Connor Mitchell (CD)

Male Intermediate Light 8th-5th Gup

Oliver Wesley (MID)
Curtis Walsh (MID)
Lucas Matthews (MID)
Dion Corry (AN)

Male Intermediate Light Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Bailey Jeffery (CD)
Connor McBreen (MID)
Sean Hakeagatoa (CM)
Logan Braakhuis (WN)

Male Intermediate Light Heavy 8th-5th Gup

Taylor Kennedy (MID)
Elaijah Tuivaiti (CM)
Benjamin Whittington (AN)

Male Intermediate Micro 4th-1st Gup

Francis Prakash (CM)
Jakob Braakhuis (WN)
Asher Gilpin (CM)
Terrence Gouw (MID)

Male Intermediate Micro 8th-5th Gup

Maxwell Bennett (AN)
Joshua Ford (CD)
Kyle Williams (AN)
Daniel Kellett (AN)

Male Intermediate Middle 4th-1st Gup

dan yates (CD)
Callum Mitchell (CD)
jack watson (CD)

Male Intermediate Middle 8th-5th Gup

Harlan Tariau (AN)
Manaaki Hudson (CM)
max crooks (CD)
Jordan Priestley (MID)

Male Intermediate Middle/Light Heavy 1st-3rd Dan

Jared Wood (CM)
Xavier Mata (CM)
Toby Langdon (MID)

Male Junior Heavy Gup

Brodie Willis (CD)
Sheldon Hakaraia (CD)
Alexander Hakeagatoa (CM)

Male Junior Heavy-Hyper 1st-3rd Dan

Aidan Campbell (CM)
Luke Jackson (SI)
callum woodill (CD)
Dylan Cooper (CM)

Male Junior Hyper 4th-1st Gup

Thomas Beuth (AN)
Kerrie Pirini (CM)
Christopher Smith (AN)

Male Junior Hyper 8th-5th Gup

Bryce Simpson (MID)

Male Junior Light Heavy 1st-3rd Dan

matt Bowden (CD)
Nicholas Low (MID)

Male Junior Light Heavy Gup

Nathan Bradley (MID)
Paolo Bayogan (AN)

Male Junior Light/Middle 4th-1st Gup

caleb cherrington (CD)
leo alvarado (CD)
Samuel MacKay (CM)
Carlo Bayogan (AN)

Male Junior Middle 1st-3rd Dan

Damon Williams (AN)
Bradley Greenwood (AN)
Riley Jackson (SI)

Male Junior Middle 8th-5th Gup

Michael Hoffman (AN)
Jonathan McGregor (CM)
Sasha Page (CD)

Male Peewee Light 8th-1st Gup

Andrew Campbell (CM)
Carter Hall (CM)
Liam Hakeagatoa (CM)
Daniel Lockwood (CM)

Male Peewee Light Heavy/Heavy 8th-5th Gup

Kyle Anderson (CM)
Ethan Wykes (CM)
James Boyce (AN)
Alex Davies (MID)

Male Peewee Middle 4th-1st Gup

Viriamu Kie (WN)
kenneth rankin (CD)

Male Peewee Middle 8th-5th Gup

Pheonix Tararo (CM)
Damyan Ng (AN)
Quinn Crickett (MID)
Brin Watson (MID)

Male Senior 63-72kg 4th-1st Gup

James Wood (CD)
Daniel Orban (WN)
James Brown (MID)

Male Senior Heavy 1st-6th Dan

Aramai Tahau (CD)
Mitchell Craig (CD)

Male Senior Heavy 4th-1st Gup

Warat Supachan (CM)
Peter Cadle (CD)
Cameron Wilson (AN)
Christopher Spiers (AN)

Male Senior Heavy 8th-5th Gup

Kevin Elder (MID)
Rodney Guy (CM)

Male Senior Hyper 1st-6th Dan

michael onland (CD)
Ross Black (MID)
Alex Perkins (AN)

Male Senior Hyper Gup

Astro Taufete`e (CM)
Kurt Bagby (CM)
Sean Marshall (SI)
Liam Corbett (CM)

Male Senior Light Heavy 1st-6th Dan

Sean Neary (AN)
Darius Chapman (MID)

Male Senior Light Heavy 8th-5th Gup

Jake Siddall (CM)
Jamie Burns (AN)

Male Senior Micro/light 1st-6th Dan

Michael Davis (CD)
Ivan Ho (SI)
Jamie Searle (SI)

Male Senior Middle 1st-6th Dan

Kane Baigent (CD)
David Burr (CD)
Angad Nayyar (AN)
Devon O'connor (CD)

Male Senior Middle 8th-5th Gup

Patrick Gledhill (CD)
Hamish Bell (AN)

Male Super Vet Heavy open

Balazs Orban (WN)
Mark McDermott (MID)

Male Super Vet Hyper Gup

Rudolf Lang (AN)
Alan Cooper (CM)
Lou Black (MID)

Male Vet Dan open

Dean Jenkins (SI)
Shane Rogers (WN)
Nathan Bowden (CD)

Male Vet Light Heavy Gup

rhys williams (CD)
Ryan Thompson (MID)
Kerry Tuhiwai (CM)

Male Veteran Hyper 4th-1st Gup

Joe George (CM)
Iki Lolohea (MID)

Male Veteran Hyper 8th-5th Gup

Glen Donovan (AN)
paul hanson (CD)
Rani Tararo (CM)

Patterns

Female Int 3rd-4th Gup

Charlotte Sun (AN)
Alexis Vaughan (CM)
jessie thorne (CD)
Kiriana Nolan (MID)

Female Int 5th-6th Gup

Eleisha Tuivaiti (CM)
Brianna Campbell (CM)
Millie Culshaw (CD)
Sam Davidson (MID)

Female Int 7th-8th Gup

Leah Albrow (SI)
Aislinn Rogers (SI)
Esmae Matthews (MID)

Female Junior 1st-2nd Dan

Angel McCreedy (CM)
Courtney Church (CM)
Maddison Black (MID)
Niketa Wells (CM)

Female Junior 1st-2nd Gup

Kyla Walton (WN)
Wikitoria Nolan (MID)
Jessica Just (WN)
Jade Nicholas (CM)

Female Junior 3rd-4th Gup

Katrina Lang (AN)
Libby Borman (MID)
Brittany Blencoe (CD)

Female Junior 5th-6th Gup

jemma thorne (CD)
Stariana Framhein (WN)

Female Junior 7th-8th Gup

Courtney Treloar (MID)
Lilah Matthews (MID)
Olivia Amundsen (MID)
Paige Hart (MID)

Female Peewee 3rd-4th Gup

Veisinia Kaifa (MID)
Hala Graham (CD)

Female Peewee 5th-6th Gup

Brooke Childs (CM)
taylor-maree jensen (CD)
Riana Brown (CM)

Female Peewee 7th-8th Gup

sarah culshaw (CD)
Caitlin Hanson (CD)
emma conway (CD)
tabitha crooks (CD)

Female Peewee\Int 1st-2nd Gup

Zoe Moore (AN)
Ashley Porter (CM)
Aimee Rose Wood (CM)
Lena Vaughn Kaifa (MID)

Female Senior 1st-2nd Gup

Adele Lang (AN)
Kay Robinson (AN)
Stephanie Crossley (AN)
Clare Cross (SI)

Female Senior 2nd+ Dan

Melissa Timperley (CM)
Helen Caley (SI)
Sonya Robinson (AN)
Kara Timmer (MID)

Female Senior 3rd-4th Gup

Tess Bates (CM)
Natasha Nicholas (CM)
Lynn Kim (SI)
Natasha Jones (AN)

Female Senior 7th-8th Gup

Collette Ting (SI)
Jelena Rakonjac (SI)
nicky crooks (CD)
Kristie Andersen (CD)

Female Senior/Vet 1st Dan

Phillipa Henry (AN)
Roisin Giles (AN)
Annaliese Kerkvliet (CD)
Nadia de Koster (SI)

Female Senior/Vet 5th-6th Gup

Mary Sese (SI)
Matilda Thompson (CM)
Susan Pelechek (SI)
Olga Garin (AN)

Male Int 1st Dan

Toby Langdon (MID)
DeJaimero Iotua (CM)
Jared Wood (CM)

Male Int 3rd-4th Gup

Connor Mitchell (CD)
Sean Hakeagatoa (CM)
Nathan Coburn (MID)
Stijn Tissink (CM)

Male Int 5th-6th Gup

Curtis Walsh (MID)
Kyle Williams (AN)
Jordan Priestley (MID)
Dion Corry (AN)

Male Int 7th-8th Gup

Elaijah Tuivaiti (CM)
Harlan Tariau (AN)
Samuel Wood (CD)
Daniel Kellett (AN)

Male Junior 1st Dan

matt Bowden (CD)
Vinu Vijayakumaran (AN)
Nicholas Low (MID)
Riley Jackson (SI)

Male Junior 1st-2nd Gup

Christopher Smith (AN)
leo alvarado (CD)
robert bruce (CD)
Liam Bramwell (WN)

Male Junior 2nd Dan

Damon Williams (AN)
Aidan Campbell (CM)
Luke Jackson (SI)

Male Junior 3rd-4th Gup

luke guan (CD)
Samuel MacKay (CM)
Jordan Clarke (WN)

Male Junior 5th-6th Gup

Jonathan McGregor (CM)
Brodie Willis (CD)
Alexander Hakeagatoa (CM)
Sasha Page (CD)

Male Junior 7th-8th Gup

Bryce Simpson (MID)
troy govender (CD)
Sheldon Hakaraia (CD)

Male Peewee 3rd-4th Gup

Oliver Davies (MID)
Joel Lauvale (AN)
kenneth rankin (CD)
christopher rankin (CD)

Male Peewee 5th-6th Gup

Carter Hall (CM)
Andrew Campbell (CM)
Kyle Anderson (CM)
Quinn Crickett (MID)

Male Peewee 7th-8th Gup

Cody Braakhuis (WN)
Pheonix Tararo (CM)
samuel hanson (CD)
James Boyce (AN)

Male Peewee\Int 1st-2nd Gup

dan yates (CD)
Alex Petrovich (CD)
jack watson (CD)
Logan Braakhuis (WN)

Male Senior 1st-2nd Gup

Kurt Bagby (CM)
James Wood (CD)
Sean Marshall (SI)
Cameron Wilson (AN)

Male Senior 2nd Dan

Aramai Tahau (CD)
Joshua Campbell (CM)

Male Senior 3rd Dan

Dane Canton (CD)
Tomonori Shibata (SI)
michael onland (CD)
Matthew Davey (AN)

Male Senior 3rd-4th Gup

Warat Supachan (CM)
Astro Taufete`e (CM)
Thomas Park (AN)

Male Senior 4th-6th Dan

Mark Trotter (AN)
Simon Mallinson (MID)

Male Senior 5th-6th Gup

Liam Corbett (CM)
Rodney Guy (CM)
Jamie Burns (AN)

Male Senior 7th-8th Gup

Hamish Bell (AN)
Jake Siddall (CM)

Male Senior/Vet 1st Dan

Michael Davis (CD)
Devon O'connor (CD)
Jamie Searle (SI)
Alex Perkins (AN)

Male Vet+ 1st-2nd Gup

Sei Brown (CM)
Lou Black (MID)
Kerry Tuhiwai (CM)
Alan Cooper (CM)

Male Vet+ 5th-6th Gup

Ricky Boyce (AN)
Glen Donovan (AN)
Rudolf Lang (AN)
rhys williams (CD)

Male Veteran 2nd-4th Dan

Nathan Bowden (CD)
Shane Rogers (WN)
Dean Jenkins (SI)

Male Veteran 3rd-4th Gup

Iki Lolohea (MID)
Joe George (CM)
Peter Taylor (AN)
michael conway (CD)

Male Veteran 7th-8th Gup

Steve Milne (AN)
Rani Tararo (CM)
paul hanson (CD)

Power

Female Intermediate Gup Power

Frances Lloyd (MID)
Lena Vaughn Kaifa (MID)

Female Junior Dan Power

Monique Shepherd (CM)
Georgia Moore (CM)
Maddison Black (MID)

Female Junior Gup Power

Kyla Walton (WN)
Jade Nicholas (CM)
Savannah WiJohn (CM)

Female Peewee Gup Power

Hala Graham (CD)
Tatum Clotworthy (CM)

Female Senior Gup Power

Natasha Nicholas (CM)

Female Senior/Vet Dan Power

Amanda Cleland (CD)
Kara Timmer (MID)
Alicia Chapman (WN)

Female Veteran Gup Power

Anita Broczek (WN)

Male Intermediate Dan Power

Fynn Martin (MID)
Toby Langdon (MID)
Ontreal Arai Panapa (WN)

Male Intermediate Gup Power

Preston Te Moni (AN)
Alex Petrovich (CD)
Lachlan Ellis (SI)

Male Junior Dan Power

matt Bowden (CD)
callum woodill (CD)
Luke Jackson (SI)

Male Junior Gup Power

caleb cherrington (CD)
Vincenzo Costa (WN)
Marco Costa (WN)

Male Peewee Gup Power

Daniel Lockwood (CM)
Oliver Davies (MID)
kenneth rankin (CD)

Male Senior Dan Power

Wesley Filiki (WN)
Mitchell Craig (CD)
Alex Perkins (AN)

Male Senior Gup Power

Astro Taufete`e (CM)
Kurt Bagby (CM)
Warat Supachan (CM)

Male Super Veteran Gup Power

Lou Black (MID)
Alan Cooper (CM)
Balazs Orban (WN)

Male Vet+ Dan Power

Simon Mallinson (MID)
Barry Hart (AN)

Male Veteran Gup Power

Iki Lolohea (MID)
Jason O'Neill (AN)
Kerry Tuhiwai (CM)

Special

Female Intermediate Gup Specialty

Frances Lloyd (MID)
Stella Esson (WN)
Zoe Moore (AN)

Female Junior Dan Specialty

Rose Biddiscombe (CD)
Abbey Gibson (MID)
Georgia Moore (CM)

Female Junior Gup Specialty

Jade Nicholas (CM)
Kyla Walton (WN)
Katrina Lang (AN)

Female Peewee Gup Specialty

Veisinia Kaifa (MID)
Hala Graham (CD)
Tatum Clotworthy (CM)

Female Senior Dan Specialty

Estelle Speirs (CD)
Kara Timmer (MID)
Melissa Timperley (CM)

Female Senior Gup Specialty

Natasha Nicholas (CM)
Adele Lang (AN)
Tess Bates (CM)

Male Intermediate Dan Specialty

Jared Wood (CM)
Ontreal Arai Panapa (WN)

Male Intermediate Gup Specialty

Alex Petrovich (CD)
Vaughan Webb (CM)
Logan Braakhuis (WN)

Male Junior Dan Specialty

Damon Williams (AN)
Vinu Vijayakumaran (AN)
Luke Jackson (SI)

Male Junior Gup Specialty

Marco Costa (WN)
robert bruce (CD)
Samuel MacKay (CM)

Male Peewee Gup Specialty

Oliver Davies (MID)
Daniel Lockwood (CM)

Male Senior Dan Specialty

Sean Neary (AN)
Aramai Tahau (CD)
Joshua Campbell (CM)

Male Senior Gup Specialty

Kurt Bagby (CM)
Warat Supachan (CM)
Daniel Orban (WN)

Male Veteran Dan Specialty

Shane Rogers (WN)

Male Veteran Gup Specialty

Joe George (CM)

Pre-Arranged

Pre-Arranged Sparring Black Belt

Midlands (MID)
South Island (SI)
Auckland North (AN)

Pre-Arranged Sparring Coloured Belt Team

Midlands (MID)
Auckland North (AN)
Counties Manukau (CM)

Team Events

Coloured Belt Team Patterns

Wellington (WN)
Central Districts (CD)
Auckland North (AN)

Male Team Patterns

Central Districts (CD)
Auckland North (AN)
Midlands (MID)

Female Team Patterns

Counties Manukau (CM)
Auckland North (AN)
Midlands (MID)

Male Team Sparring

Central Districts (CD)
Auckland North (AN)
Counties Manukau (CM)

Female Team Sparring

Central Districts (CD)
Auckland North (AN)
Counties Manukau (CM)

Male Team Power

Central Districts (CD)
Auckland North (AN)
Counties Manukau (CM)

Female Team Power

Counties Manukau (CM)
Central Districts (CD)
Midlands (MID)

Male Team Specialty

Central Districts (CD)
Auckland North (AN)
Counties Manukau (CM)

Female Team Specialty

Central Districts (CD)
Midlands (MID)
Counties Manukau (CM)

 




International Taekwon-Do Federation
Members Home | About | Events | HP | ETP | News Archives | Reference
Contact Us  Sponsors Merchandise Governance  Sign In 
Terms & Conditions : Privacy : © 1996 - 2018 International Taekwon-Do Foundation of New Zealand. Please do not re-publish material without permission.