Facebook Twitter YouTube
 


Bookmark and Share

Senior Instructors

Pioneers


Click photo for profile

Mr Norman
Ng
Mr Harry
Hemana
   
Mr Norman Ng Mr Harry Hemana    
4th dan
Retired
5th dan
Passed Away
   

Masters

           
Master Evan
Davidson
Master Paul
McPhail
Master Rocky
Rounthwaite
Master Mahesh
Bhana
Master James
Rimmer
 
Master Evan Davidson Master Paul McPhail Master Rocky Rounthwaite Master Mahesh Bhana Master James Rimmer  
8th dan
8th dan 8th dan 8th dan 8th dan  
           
Master Steve
Pellow
Master Gray
Patterson
Master Mark
Banicevich
Master Matthew
Breen
Master Lawrence
Mantjika
 
Master Steve Pellow Mr Gray Patterson Master Mark Banicevich Master Matthew Breen Mr Lawrence Manyjika  
7th dan 7th dan 7th dan 7th dan 7th dan  
           

International Instructors - 6th dan

           
Mr Peter
Graham
Mr Ian
Campbell
Mrs Christine
Young-Jasberg
Mr Kane
Raukura
Mr Grant
Eccles
 
Mr Peter Graham Mr Ian Campbell Ms Christine Young Mr Kane Raukura Mr Grant Eccles  
6th dan 6th dan 6th dan 6th dan 6th dan  
           
Mr Gwyn
Brown
Mrs Suzanne
Patterson
Mr Hayden
Breese
Mr Darren
Ward
Mr Kevin
Joe
 
Mr Gwyn Brown Mrs Suzanne Patterson Mr Grant Eccles Mr Darren Wad Mr Kevin Joe  
6th dan 6th dan 6th dan 6th dan 6th dan  
 

International Instructors - 5th dan


Mrs Trish
Rounthwaite
Mr Shaun
Tolley
Mr Dave
Ballard
Mr Aryono
Dennis
Mr John
Matsuoka
 
Mrs Trish Rounthwaite Mr Shaun Tolley Mr Dave Ballard Mr Aryono Sudyatmiko Mr John Matsuoka  
5th dan 5th dan 5th dan 5th dan 5th dan  
    Passed away 16.9.10      
           
Mr Vince
Pygott
Dr Thu
Nguyen
Dr Jake
Pearson
Mr Brendan
Doogan
Mr Simon
Mallinson
Mr Mark
Trotter
Mr Vince Pygott Dr Thu Nguyen Dr Jake Pearson Mr Brendan Doogan Mr Simon Mallinson Mr Mark Trotter
5th dan 5th dan 5th dan 5th dan 5th dan 5th dan
           
Mr Darren
Andrews
Mr Michael
Lowe
Mr Kris
Herbison
Mr Brett
Kraiger
Mr Rene
Kunz
Mr Ian Walton
Mr Darren Andrews Mr Michael Lowe Mr Kris Herbison Mr Brett Kraiger Mr Rene Kunz Mr Rene Kunz
5th dan 5th dan 5th dan 5th dan 5th dan 5th dan
           
Mr Hung
Nguyen
Mr Brett
Kimberley
Mr Craig
Hannah
Mrs Debbie
Hart
Dr Brice
Valles
Mr Tim Couling
Mr Hung Nguyen Mr Brett Kimberley Mr Craig Hannah Mrs Debbie Hart Dr Brice Valles Mr Tim Couling
5th dan 5th dan 5th dan 5th dan 5th dan 5th dan

 

 

4th dan

Nathan Bowden, Dennis Burns, Richard Burr, Helen Caley, Dane Canton, Sean Carver, Louise Chan, Peter Chapman, Rose Cherrington, Sheryl Chase, Matthew Davey, Peter Gudsell, Jock Henderson, Richard Iotua, Dean Jenkins, Nick Lee, David Lo, Kerry McEvoy, Dane Meek, Courtney Meleisea, Angela Oliver, Florinda Petterson, Sonya Robinson, Carl Robinson, Shane Rogers, Richard Rogers, Shannon Ryan, Seida Scholl-Latour, Roman Scholl-Latour, Tomo Shibata, Shaun Skedgwell, Scott Sutherland, Anna Symes, Chanthie Thach, Kara Timmer, Melissa Timperley, Alois Vogt, Lena Walton, Nicola Tse.

 

 


International Taekwon-Do Federation
Members Home | About | Events | HP | ETP | News Archives | Reference
Contact Us  Sponsors Merchandise Governance  Sign In 
Terms & Conditions : Privacy : © 1996 - 2019 International Taekwon-Do Foundation of New Zealand. Please do not re-publish material without permission.